NVASA Game Results

DATE DAY TIME HOME SCORE AWAY DIVISION LOCATION
03/19/2018 Mon 9:00 PM Underdogs 5 : 1 Cool Runnings Division 1 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
03/19/2018 Mon 8:30 PM Flying Possums 1 : 1 Tequila! Division 1 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
04/02/2018 Mon 9:00 PM Flying Possums 2 : 4 Underdogs Division 1 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
04/02/2018 Mon 9:00 PM Tequila! 1 : 1 Oxygen Division 1 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
04/09/2018 Mon 9:00 PM Flying Possums 1 : 6 Oxygen Division 1 Braddock Park
(#7) - Clifton GPS
04/09/2018 Mon 9:00 PM Cool Runnings 4 : 0 Tequila! Division 1 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
04/16/2018 Mon 9:00 PM Cool Runnings 3 : 2 Oxygen Division 1 Braddock Park
(#7) - Clifton GPS
04/16/2018 Mon 9:00 PM Underdogs 1 : 3 Tequila! Division 1 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
03/19/2018 Mon 9:00 PM Cash FC 4 : 0 Mixed Nuts Division 2 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
03/26/2018 Mon 9:00 PM Fuego FC 2 : 4 Mixed Nuts Division 2 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
03/26/2018 Mon 9:00 PM Cash FC 2 : 2 Victorious Secret Division 2 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
04/02/2018 Mon 8:30 PM Rickey Madison 3 : 1 Victorious Secret Division 2 Braddock Park
(#7) - Clifton GPS
04/05/2018 Thu 9:00 PM Fuego FC 0 : 4 Cash FC Division 2 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
04/09/2018 Mon 8:30 PM Fuego FC 1 : 5 Victorious Secret Division 2 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
04/09/2018 Mon 8:30 PM Mixed Nuts 3 : 4 Rickey Madison Division 2 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
04/16/2018 Mon 9:00 PM Cash FC 2 : 3 Rickey Madison Division 2 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
04/17/2018 Tue 8:30 PM Mixed Nuts 4 : 4 Victorious Secret Division 2 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
03/19/2018 Mon 8:30 PM Castoffs FC 1 : 1 Gang Green Division 3 Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
03/27/2018 Tue 8:30 PM Kearney FC 3 : 3 Goal Diggers Division 3 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
04/02/2018 Mon 8:30 PM Gang Green 3 : 2 Goal Diggers Division 3 Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
04/04/2018 Wed 8:30 PM Castoffs FC 3 : 2 Kearney FC Division 3 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
04/10/2018 Tue 8:30 PM Desperados 5 : 0 Gang Green Division 3 Poplar Tree Park
(#3) - Chantilly GPS
04/10/2018 Tue 8:30 PM Castoffs FC 3 : 4 Goal Diggers Division 3 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
04/17/2018 Tue 8:30 PM Desperados 1 : 4 Goal Diggers Division 3 Poplar Tree Park
(#3) - Chantilly GPS
03/28/2018 Wed 8:30 PM Imperial Pursuit 5 : 3 Hidden Dragons Division 4 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
03/28/2018 Wed 8:30 PM Aimless Kickers 2 : 2 Fairfax United Division 4 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
04/04/2018 Wed 8:30 PM Hidden Dragons 0 : 4 2U2D Division 4 Rolling Valley West Park
(#2) - Burke GPS
04/04/2018 Wed 8:30 PM Imperial Pursuit 7 : 1 Aimless Kickers Division 4 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
04/11/2018 Wed 8:30 PM Fairfax United 1 : 2 Hidden Dragons Division 4 Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
04/11/2018 Wed 8:30 PM Imperial Pursuit 4 : 0 2U2D Division 4 Rolling Valley West Park
(#2) - Burke GPS
04/18/2018 Wed 8:30 PM Fairfax United 2 : 3 2U2D Division 4 Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
04/18/2018 Wed 8:30 PM Aimless Kickers 6 : 3 Hidden Dragons Division 4 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
03/26/2018 Mon 8:30 PM Jesus Take the Field 4 : 0 LM Coaches Division 5 Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
04/03/2018 Tue 9:00 PM Dunkaroos 4 : 0 Care Bears Division 5 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
04/05/2018 Thu 8:30 PM Jesus Take the Field 2 : 4 Motley Crew Division 5 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
04/12/2018 Thu 8:30 PM Jesus Take the Field 1 : 3 Dunkaroos Division 5 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
04/12/2018 Thu 8:30 PM Care Bears 0 : 6 LM Coaches Division 5 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
04/16/2018 Mon 8:30 PM LM Coaches 2 : 2 Motley Crew Division 5 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
03/28/2018 Wed 8:30 PM Gunners 9 : 2 Game of Throwins Masters Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
03/29/2018 Thu 8:30 PM Swanson City FC 6 : 3 Aging Futbol Club Masters Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
04/03/2018 Tue 8:30 PM Game of Throwins 5 : 1 SuperNoVa FC Masters Rolling Valley West Park
(#2) - Burke GPS
04/05/2018 Thu 8:30 PM Icy Hot FC 2 : 5 Swanson City FC Masters Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
04/05/2018 Thu 8:30 PM Gunners 0 : 1 Aging Futbol Club Masters South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
04/11/2018 Wed 8:30 PM Gunners 0 : 2 Icy Hot FC Masters South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
04/12/2018 Thu 9:00 PM Game of Throwins 1 : 4 Aging Futbol Club Masters Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
04/12/2018 Thu 8:30 PM Swanson City FC 6 : 1 SuperNoVa FC Masters Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
04/19/2018 Thu 9:00 PM SuperNoVa FC 2 : 5 Aging Futbol Club Masters Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
04/19/2018 Thu 8:30 PM Gunners 1 : 4 Swanson City FC Masters South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
03/18/2018 Sun 8:00 PM Leesburg City FC 0 : 1 Benchwarmers Men's Annandale High School
(#1/Track) - Annandale GPS
03/18/2018 Sun 8:00 PM Last Resort 2 : 0 Outkast Men's Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
03/25/2018 Sun 8:00 PM Leesburg City FC 3 : 4 Last Resort Men's Annandale High School
(#1/Track) - Annandale GPS
03/25/2018 Sun 8:00 PM Benchwarmers 8 : 0 Fusion FC Men's Braddock Park
(#7) - Clifton GPS
04/08/2018 Sun 8:00 PM Leesburg City FC 1 : 0 Fusion FC Men's Arrowbrook Park
(#1) - Herndon GPS
04/08/2018 Sun 8:00 PM Outkast 1 : 4 Benchwarmers Men's Braddock Park
(#7) - Clifton GPS
04/15/2018 Sun 8:00 PM Outkast 10 : 0 Fusion FC Men's Braddock Park
(#7) - Clifton GPS
03/27/2018 Tue 9:00 PM Jackson's FC 2 : 1 Ravens FC Premier Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
03/27/2018 Tue 9:00 PM United Arsenal 0 : 9 Savage FC Premier Rolling Valley West Park
(#2) - Burke GPS
04/03/2018 Tue 9:00 PM United Arsenal 2 : 3 Jackson's FC Premier Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
04/03/2018 Tue 9:00 PM La Resistance 3 : 0 Ravens FC Premier South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
04/10/2018 Tue 8:30 PM United Arsenal 5 : 2 Ravens FC Premier Rolling Valley West Park
(#2) - Burke GPS
04/10/2018 Tue 9:00 PM Savage FC 5 : 2 La Resistance Premier South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
04/17/2018 Tue 8:30 PM Savage FC 4 : 1 Ravens FC Premier Rolling Valley West Park
(#2) - Burke GPS